SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET
SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET

SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET

Price 6900.00 INR/ Bottle

MOQ : 500 Boxes

SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET Specification

  • Salt Composition
  • SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG
  • Indication
  • used to treat chronic Hepatitis C virus (HCV) infection
  • Origin of Medicine
  • India
  • Dosage Form
  • Tablet
  • Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box)
  • 30 tablets in a bottle
  • Drug Type
  • Specific Drug
  • Ingredients
  • SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLETS
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Function
  • Anti-Bacterial
  • Recommended For
  • used to treat chronic Hepatitis C virus (HCV) infection
  • Dosage
  • As suggested BY DOCTOR
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • As per instruction
  • Quantity
  • 30 TABLETS Boxes
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry Place
 

SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 500 Boxes
  • FOB Port
  • INAMD5
  • Payment Terms
  • Paypal, Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Boxes Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Packaging Details
  • 30 TABLETS IN BOTTLES
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • who gmp cERTIFIED
 

About SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET

Sofosbuvir+Velpatasvir is a combination of two antiviral medicines. This prescription medicine is used in the treatment of chronic hepatitis C virus (HCV) infection. It fights against the viruses to resolve the infection.

FAQs of SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET:


Q: What is the recommended age and weight for taking SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET?

A: It is recommended for adults and children older than 8 years and weigh more than 45 kg.

Q: What is the function of SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET?

A: SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET is an anti-bacterial drug.

Q: What is the physical form of SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET?

A: SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET is in the form of tablets.

Q: How many boxes of SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET are included in the quantity?

A: The quantity includes 100 boxes of SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET.

Q: What are the storage instructions for SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET?

A: SOFOSBUVIR 400MG VELPATASVIR 100MG TABLET should be stored in a dry place.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Tablet Category

Moodfine Tablets IP 200 mg

Moodfine Tablets IP 200 mg

Price 1650 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 200 Boxes

Recommended For : Used to treat excessive daytime sleepiness caused by specific sleep disorders in adults.

Dosage Guidelines : As prescribe by doctor

Quantity : 100 TABS Boxes

Drug Type : Generic Drugs

Imatinib 400 mg Tablets IP

Imatinib 400 mg Tablets IP

Price 550 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Boxes

Recommended For : Used to treat several types of cancer and bone marrow conditions

Dosage Guidelines : As per instruction

Quantity : 10 Boxes

Drug Type : Specific Drug

Desogestrel and Ethnylestradiol Tablet Usp

Desogestrel and Ethnylestradiol Tablet Usp

Price 250.00 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Boxes

Recommended For : Contraception and for treating irregular and painful menstrual periods (dysmenorrhea).

Dosage Guidelines : AS PRESCRIBED BY DOCTOR

Quantity : 21 tablets Boxes

Drug Type : General Medicines

Tadacip 20mG

Tadacip 20mG

Price 220 INR / Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Boxes

Recommended For : Used to treat erectile dysfunction (ED), benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH), and pulmonary arterial hypertension (PAH).

Dosage Guidelines : As per instruction

Quantity : 80 tablets Boxes

Drug Type : General Medicines



Back to top